Przejdź do

Sołectwa

1. Brzózki
Sołtys:Bogdan Kwiatkowski
Zastępca Sołtysa: Marzanna Śliwa

Rada sołecka:
Siemieniuk Grzegorz
Baranowski Krzysztof
Zientarski Mirosław
Macieja Dariusz

 

2. Chlebówka
Sołtys: Sroka Leszek
Zastępca Sołtysa: Irena Loryś

Rada sołecka:
Ceran Krzysztof
Sroka Radosław
Paszkowski Zdzisław
Kownacki Eugeniusz

 

3. Dębina Wieś
Sołtys: Jacek Konefał
Zastępca Sołtysa: Wojciech Ostrowski

Rada sołecka:
Wolak Janusz
Sadowski Zdzisław
Ostrowska Małgorzata
Konefał Jacek

 

4. Dębina SHR
Sołtys: Beata Nadolna
Zastępca Sołtysa: Anna Kamińska

Rada sołecka:
Szalkowski Przemysław
Ogórek Zbigniew
Nadolny Kacper
Kordek Ewa

 

5. Kącik
Sołtys: Anna Sitowska
Zastępca Sołtysa: Ryszard Oracz

Rada sołecka:
Podgruszewski Łukasz
Sitowski Janusz
Sitowska Marcela

 

6. Laski
Sołtys: Jadwiga Piwowar
Zastępca Sołtysa: Jan Wieczorek

Rada sołecka:
Kicińska Agata
Różalska Janina
Boroś Ryszard
Opałka Dorota

 

7. Lipinka
Sołtys: Marzena Lisewska
Zastępca Sołtysa: Danuta Więckowska

Rada sołecka:
Łopata Tomasz
Krupa Barbara
Prokopowicz Teresa
Hejnowski Tadeusz
Bałazińska Żaneta

 

8. Lubstowo
Sołtys: Krzysztof Siennicki
Zastępca Sołtysa: Elżbieta Marzec

Rada sołecka:
Buturla Tadeusz
Buturla Bożena
Królikowska Lucyna
Taras Zenon

 

9. Martąg
Sołtys: Tomasz Służewski
Zastępca Sołtysa: Anna Klimza

Rada sołecka:
Chrapek Marcin
Chrapek Kazimierz
Służewska Justyna
Jaskółowski Sebastian

 

10. Mirowo
Sołtys: Wioletta Dobrowolska
Zastępca Sołtysa: Katarzyna Tryka

Rada sołecka:
Dobrowolski Mirosław
Belczyński Sławomir
Wisowska Maria
Jastrzębski Zenon

 

11. Myszewo
Sołtys:Grzegorz Parafiniuk
Zastępca Sołtysa: Kamila Grzymała

Rada sołecka:
Kaczyński Marcin
Stefaniak Marek
Dyrcz-Pompa Ewelina
Malec Jerzy

 

12. Nidowo
Sołtys: Wioleta Loryś
Zastępca Sołtysa: Andrzej Kowalewski

Rada sołecka:
Zaułska Halina
Loryś Tomasz
Kaczyńska Aldona

 

13. Pręgowo Żuławskie
Sołtys: Agnieszka Rafał
Zastępca Sołtysa: Karolina Terpiłowska

Rada sołecka:
Terpiłowski Zbigniew
Nega Marek
Bień Justyna
Ptak Danuta

 

14. Półmieście
Sołtys: Małgorzata Straty
Zastępca Sołtysa: Wiesław Szcześniak

Rada sołecka:
Szcześniak Andrzej
Kurkul Anna
Szcześniak Barbara

 

15. Stawiec
Sołtys: Leon Błeński
Zastępca Sołtysa: Krzysztof Niewiadomski

Rada sołecka:
Błeńska Wanda
Niewiadomska Barbara
Błeński Wojciech
Błeńska Magdalena

 

16. Świerki
Sołtys: Damian Sowiński
Zastępca Sołtysa: Jarosław Oliwniak

Rada sołecka:
Szkutnik Anna
Sowiński Janusz
Pasek Leszek
Michniewicz Aleksandra

 

17. Tralewo
Sołtys:Edmund Piątkowski
Zastępca Sołtysa: Dorota Matusiak

Rada sołecka:
Danielak Czesław
Kroszczyński Waldemar
Wróblewska Beata
Hrynowiecki Bogusław

 

18. Trępnowy
Sołtys:Małgorzata Bernacka
Zastępca Sołtysa: Renata Polowska

Rada sołecka:
Buczek Krystyna
Skuza Bogumiła
Szczepaniak Bogdan
Natora Piotr